Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Buckeye, Az

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Buckeye, Az. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Buckeye, Az with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,4747,751
BustAfghanistan 12,8327,974
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,6157,839
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,2107,587
FarahAfghanistan 12,7297,910
GardizAfghanistan 12,6047,832
GhazniAfghanistan 12,6157,839
HeratAfghanistan 12,5247,783
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,4357,728
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,5087,773
KabulAfghanistan 12,5007,768
KandaharAfghanistan 12,8427,980
KhostAfghanistan 12,6317,849
KunduzAfghanistan 12,2667,622
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,3477,672
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,2657,621
North SalangAfghanistan 12,4167,715
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,4437,732
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,2677,623
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,7187,903
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,8788,003
ShkoderAlbania 10,3626,439
TiranaAlbania 10,4416,488
VloreAlbania 10,5026,526
AdrarAlgeria 10,2166,349
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,8286,107
AlgiersAlgeria 9,8276,107
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,1186,288
BatnaAlgeria 10,1046,278
BecharAlgeria 9,8096,095
BejaiaAlgeria 9,9486,182
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,9096,158
BiskraAlgeria 10,1376,299
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,7106,655
ChlefAlgeria 9,7346,049
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,0836,266
DjanetAlgeria 11,2036,962
DjelfaAlgeria 9,9766,199
El GoleaAlgeria 10,2506,370
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,3066,404
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,1826,327
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,4016,464
In AmenasAlgeria 10,9226,787
In SalahAlgeria 10,4656,503
MilianaAlgeria 9,7896,083
OranAlgeria 9,6415,991
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,5586,561
SkikdaAlgeria 10,0556,249
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,0126,843
TebessaAlgeria 10,2476,368
TimimounAlgeria 10,1556,310
TindoufAlgeria 9,6105,972
TouggourtAlgeria 10,2916,395
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,0725,016
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,3498,916
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,2975,777
HuamboAngola 14,3718,930
LuandaAngola 13,9008,637
LuenaAngola 14,6889,127
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,1778,810
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6297,226
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8017,333
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7967,330
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,1057,522
ByrdAntarctica 12,5737,813
DavisAntarctica 15,9999,942
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6297,226
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,3648,305
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,4265,857
AzulArgentina 9,5175,914
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,5465,932
BarilocheArgentina 9,2925,774
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,4235,855
CeresArgentina 8,8175,479
ChamicalArgentina 8,5895,338
ChepesArgentina 8,6545,378
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,8836,141
ConcordiaArgentina 9,1885,710
CórdobaArgentina 8,7965,466
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,8055,472
CorrientesArgentina 8,8295,486
EsquelArgentina 9,4565,876
EzeizaArgentina 9,4395,865
FormosaArgentina 8,7665,447
General PicoArgentina 9,1985,716
GualeguaychuArgentina 9,2865,771
JuninArgentina 9,2695,760
La PlataArgentina 9,4905,897
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,9254,925
La RiojaArgentina 8,4725,264
LaboulayeArgentina 9,0875,647
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,0906,270
Las LomitasArgentina 8,4825,271
Malarg EArgentina 8,8575,504
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,4185,852
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,7496,058
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,0405,617
MendozaArgentina 8,6625,383
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,6615,382
Monte CaserosArgentina 9,1305,673
NeuquenArgentina 9,2425,743
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,3465,808
OranArgentina 8,1005,033
ParanaArgentina 9,0685,635
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,1175,666
PehuajoArgentina 9,3205,792
PergaminoArgentina 9,2365,739
PigeArgentina 9,4385,865
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,8465,497
PosadasArgentina 9,0175,603
PresidenciaArgentina 8,6595,381
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5985,343
Punta IndioArgentina 9,5615,942
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,9505,562
ReconquistaArgentina 8,9065,534
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,9495,561
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3306,419
RivadaviaArgentina 8,2805,145
RosarioArgentina 9,1425,681
SaltaArgentina 8,1665,074
San AntonioArgentina 9,5615,942
San LuisArgentina 8,8385,492
San RafaelArgentina 8,8385,492
Santa RosaArgentina 9,2425,743
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,4895,275
SarmientoArgentina 9,7906,084
TrelewArgentina 9,7636,067
TucumanArgentina 8,3535,190
UshuaiaArgentina 10,6546,621
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,7955,465
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,7095,412
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,9345,552
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,5537,179
GeorgetownAscension Island 11,2847,012
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5668,430
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3719,552
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,4998,388
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6118,458
AmberleyAustralia 12,0037,459
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,7117,899
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,9547,429
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2918,880
CairnsAustralia 12,0477,486
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,6837,881
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4239,584
CedunaAustralia 13,8768,623
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,5077,772
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7347,913
Cobar MoAustralia 12,7907,948
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,1197,531
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,1097,525
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,1078,766
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1628,179
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,1808,190
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,18910,060
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,5917,824
East SaleAustralia 12,9768,063
Esperance (po)Australia 14,9849,311
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9829,310
EssendonAustralia 13,1428,166
ForrestAustralia 14,3258,902
Gabo IslandAustralia 12,7277,909
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4799,619
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,0718,744
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7998,575
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,1388,164
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,1538,174
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 12,4047,708
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,9279,275
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,1118,147
LavertonAustralia 13,1598,177
LearmonthAustralia 15,2649,485
LongreachAustralia 12,5337,788
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 12,5327,788
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,6777,256
Low HeadAustralia 13,1248,155
Mackay MoAustralia 11,9637,434
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,8187,965
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6919,129
MeekatharraAustralia 15,0419,347
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1458,168
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,1398,165
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,2338,223
Mount GambierAustralia 13,4828,378
Mount IsaAustralia 12,8287,972
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,8076,716
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,5217,780
Nowra RanAustralia 12,5567,802
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5068,393
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1429,409
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,5338,410
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4619,608
Port HedlandAustralia 14,7519,166
RichmondAustralia 12,4717,750
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9727,440
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,4557,740
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,4487,735
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2668,243
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,2658,243
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,0187,468
TibooburraAustralia 13,0288,096
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0847,509
WaggaAustralia 12,8207,967
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,20110,068
WilliamtownAustralia 12,3437,670
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,6267,225
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8829,248
WoomeraAustralia 13,5638,428
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6088,456
GrazAustria 9,7366,050
InnsbruckAustria 9,5045,906
KlagenfurtAustria 9,7086,033
LinzAustria 9,5705,947
SalzburgAustria 9,5465,932
ViennaAustria 9,6756,012
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,5755,950
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,6377,231
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,8537,365
GancaAzerbaijan 11,5537,179
GoycayAzerbaijan 11,5917,203
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,5507,177
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 7,9524,941
LerwickUk 7,9514,941
QabalaAzerbaijan 11,5587,182
QubaAzerbaijan 11,5327,166
SakiAzerbaijan 11,5167,156
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,7337,291
SamaxiAzerbaijan 11,6137,217
XacmazAzerbaijan 11,5357,168
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,6377,231
YardmiliAzerbaijan 11,7897,326
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,5807,196
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,4567,119
Horta, FaialAzores 7,3614,574
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,6324,743
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1214,425
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 3,5482,205
MuharraqBahrain 13,2028,204
ChittagongBangladesh 13,3208,277
DhakaBangladesh 13,2458,230
CharnocksBarbados 5,8373,627
BrestBelarus 9,6566,000
GomelBelarus 9,8946,149
GrodnoBelarus 9,5355,925
MinskBelarus 9,6355,987
MogilevBelarus 9,7166,038
VitebskBelarus 9,5965,963
BrusselsBelgium 8,8645,508
D’UccleBelgium 8,8645,508
OstendeBelgium 8,7565,441
Belize CityBelize 3,0081,869
BeninBenin 11,9297,413
BohiconBenin 11,8467,361
CotonouBenin 11,9297,413
KandiBenin 11,6487,238
NatitingouBenin 11,5727,191
ParakouBenin 11,7457,298
SaveBenin 11,8227,346
BermudaBermuda 4,4812,785
La PazBolivia 7,2774,522
Santa CruzBolivia 7,7374,808
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,1526,309
FrancistownBotswana 15,9199,892
MaunBotswana 15,4799,619
TshaneBotswana 15,5309,650
AimoresBrazil 9,6025,967
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,3455,807
AltamiraBrazil 7,5374,684
Alto TapajosBrazil 7,3754,583
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,5765,951
ApodiBrazil 8,9875,584
AracajuBrazil 9,3905,835
AracuaiBrazil 9,3435,806
AragarcasBrazil 8,4335,240
AraxaBrazil 9,1245,670
Arco VerdeBrazil 9,2275,734
BageBrazil 9,4545,875
BambuiBrazil 9,2325,737
BarbacenaBrazil 9,4995,903
BarbalhaBrazil 8,9575,566
BarcelosBrazil 6,4584,013
BarraBrazil 8,8615,506
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,3055,161
BarreirasBrazil 8,7735,452
BelémBrazil 7,7524,817
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,3955,838
BelterraBrazil 7,2584,510
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6455,372
Bom JesusBrazil 9,5125,911
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,9855,584
BrasiliaBrazil 8,7765,454
BrevesBrazil 7,5874,715
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,6916,022
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,7586,064
CabroboBrazil 9,0325,612
CaceresBrazil 8,0134,979
CaetiteBrazil 9,1075,659
Campina GrandeBrazil 9,2605,754
Campo GrandeBrazil 8,5845,334
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,0255,608
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4555,876
Campos SalesBrazil 8,8395,493
CanavieirasBrazil 9,5305,922
CaparaoBrazil 9,6055,969
CapinopolisBrazil 8,8495,499
CaratingaBrazil 9,5335,924
CaravelasBrazil 9,6405,990
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,0035,595
CarolinaBrazil 8,2335,116
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,2585,753
CataguasesBrazil 9,5965,963
CatalaoBrazil 8,9445,558
CatanduvaBrazil 9,0735,638
CaxiasBrazil 8,4355,241
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,4935,899
Ceara MirimBrazil 9,2045,719
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,5635,942
ChapecoBrazil 9,2375,740
Cidade VeraBrazil 7,8154,857
CipoBrazil 9,2705,761
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,1375,057
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,3755,826
CordeiroBrazil 9,6676,007
CorrentinaBrazil 8,8835,520
CorumbaBrazil 8,2605,133
CoximBrazil 8,4255,235
CrateusBrazil 8,6965,404
CuiabaBrazil 8,0975,032
CuritibaBrazil 9,3605,816
DiamantinaBrazil 9,3075,784
DiamantinoBrazil 7,9844,961
DouradosBrazil 8,7045,409
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,6125,973
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,5025,905
EspinosaBrazil 9,1515,687
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 9,3675,821
FloraniaBrazil 9,1065,658
FlorestaBrazil 9,1065,658
FlorianoBrazil 8,5895,337
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,5705,947
FormosaBrazil 8,8095,474
FortalezaBrazil 8,7945,465
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,9745,577
FrancaBrazil 9,1545,688
GaranhunsBrazil 9,3085,784
GoianiaBrazil 8,7305,425
GoiasBrazil 8,6045,347
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,4875,896
GrajauBrazil 8,2195,108
GuairaBrazil 8,8875,523
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,7915,463
GuaratingaBrazil 9,5495,934
IbiriteBrazil 9,3915,836
IguatuBrazil 8,8965,528
IlheusBrazil 9,4645,881
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1095,039
IndaialBrazil 9,4725,886
IpameriBrazil 8,8935,526
IraiBrazil 9,1975,715
IreceBrazil 8,9895,586
ItaberabaBrazil 9,1975,715
ItacoatiaraBrazil 6,9934,345
ItaitubaBrazil 7,2834,526
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,3435,806
ItaperunaBrazil 9,6505,997
ItapevaBrazil 9,2835,769
ItirucuBrazil 9,2935,775
ItuacuBrazil 9,2055,720
IvinhemaBrazil 8,7775,454
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,1415,680
JacobinaBrazil 9,1045,657
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,9355,552
Joao PessoaBrazil 9,3455,807
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0565,628
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,5685,946
LavrasBrazil 9,3985,840
LencoisBrazil 9,1155,664
LinharesBrazil 9,6816,016
LondrinaBrazil 9,0655,633
MacapaBrazil 7,4234,613
MacauBrazil 9,0595,629
MaceioBrazil 9,4315,861
MachadoBrazil 9,3545,813
ManausBrazil 6,8594,262
MarabaBrazil 7,9514,941
MaringaBrazil 9,0095,598
Monte AlegreBrazil 7,2904,530
Monte AzulBrazil 9,1655,695
Monte SantoBrazil 9,1595,691
MonteiroBrazil 9,1955,714
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,1815,705
Morada NovaBrazil 8,8985,529
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,0405,618
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,6706,009
ObidosBrazil 7,1594,449
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 9,3285,796
ParacatuBrazil 8,9655,571
ParanaBrazil 8,5595,318
ParanaguaBrazil 9,4245,856
ParanaibaBrazil 8,7945,465
ParintinsBrazil 7,1034,414
ParnaibaBrazil 8,4615,258
Passo FundoBrazil 9,3385,803
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,0915,649
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8465,497
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 9,1885,710
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3525,811
PeixeBrazil 8,4655,260
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9855,583
PicosBrazil 8,7455,434
PiraiBrazil 9,5835,955
PirenopolisBrazil 8,6955,403
PompeuBrazil 9,2585,753
Ponta PoraBrazil 8,6615,382
Porto De MozBrazil 7,4354,620
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,2855,770
Porto VelhoBrazil 6,9634,327
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5565,938
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,3685,200
PosseBrazil 8,7905,462
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,8225,482
RecifeBrazil 9,4005,841
RemansoBrazil 8,8585,505
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,7614,202
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,6626,004
Rio NegroBrazil 9,3705,822
Rio VerdeBrazil 8,6855,397
SalvadorBrazil 9,3965,838
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3565,814
SantaremBrazil 7,2654,514
SantosBrazil 9,4825,892
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,2225,731
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 7,7924,842
Sao GoncaloBrazil 9,0195,604
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,5215,917
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,1645,694
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4575,876
Sao LuisBrazil 8,1985,094
Sao MateusBrazil 9,6535,998
São PauloBrazil 9,4275,858
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,2115,724
Sena MadureiraBrazil 6,6294,119
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0825,644
SerrinhaBrazil 9,2665,758
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,3375,802
SobralBrazil 8,6315,363
SoureBrazil 7,6964,783
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,7395,430
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,6736,011
SurubimBrazil 9,3145,788
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6685,386
TarauacaBrazil 6,3943,973
TauaBrazil 8,7725,451
TefeBrazil 6,4874,031
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,4555,876
TeresinaBrazil 8,4975,280
TiriosBrazil 6,8404,251
TorresBrazil 9,6125,973
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8664,888
Tres LagoasBrazil 8,8335,489
TriunfoBrazil 9,0975,653
TucuruiBrazil 7,7914,841
TuriacuBrazil 8,0455,000
UaupesBrazil 6,0293,746
UbatubaBrazil 9,5465,932
UberabaBrazil 9,0585,629
VassourasBrazil 9,5865,957
VicosaBrazil 9,5405,928
VitoriaBrazil 9,7196,040
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,3165,789
Ze DocaBrazil 8,1645,073
BurgasBulgaria 10,7046,651
LomBulgaria 10,3906,457
PlevenBulgaria 10,4926,520
PlovdivBulgaria 10,6126,595
SadovoBulgaria 10,6226,601
SandanskiBulgaria 10,5966,585
SofiaBulgaria 10,5026,526
VarnaBulgaria 10,6586,623
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1846,950
BurundiBurundi 14,8959,256
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,6408,476
SiemreapCambodia 13,5448,416
BatouriCameroon 13,0898,134
DoualaCameroon 12,7307,910
GarouaCameroon 12,6477,859
MamfeCameroon 12,5707,811
MarouaCameroon 12,6327,850
NgaoundereCameroon 12,8107,960
NkoundjaCameroon 12,6997,892
YaoundeCameroon 12,8948,013
YokoCameroon 12,8437,981
Abbotsford, BcCanada 1,9441,208
Agassiz, BcCanada 1,9461,210
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1612,586
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0263,123
Alert, NunavutCanada 5,8333,625
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 2,7531,711
Atikokan, OnCanada 2,4941,550
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,8692,404
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 1,9511,212
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6692,280
Banff, AbCanada 2,0341,264
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,2362,011
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,0023,109
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 1,9241,196
Bissett, MbCanada 2,4491,522
Blue River, BcCanada 2,1871,359
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,3512,082
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 2,6741,661
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1651,345
Broadview, SkCanada 2,1121,312
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9543,078
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 2,3351,451
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,5683,460
Burns Lake, BcCanada 2,5861,607
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,9832,475
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,0161,253
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 4,0452,514
Campbell River, BcCanada 2,1381,328
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,0103,113
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8893,038
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,3972,732
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,1952,607
Cape Scott, BcCanada 2,3441,456
Cape St James, BcCanada 2,5571,589
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9163,055
Castlegar, BcCanada 1,8531,151
Chapais, QcCanada 3,6342,258
Charlo, NbCanada 4,2062,614
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,4362,757
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,4362,757
Chatham Point, BcCanada 2,1801,354
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2622,649
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,7122,307
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,5302,193
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,4522,766
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,1901,982
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0962,546
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9483,075
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3911,486
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,1401,951
Comox, BcCanada 2,1021,306
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,6162,247
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,0182,497
Coronation, AbCanada 2,1241,320
Cranbrook, BcCanada 1,8611,157
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,8583,019
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2711,411
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,5891,609
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,0991,926
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8693,026
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7502,951
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,7772,347
Dryden, OnCanada 2,5041,556
Earlton, OnCanada 3,2212,002
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,2601,404
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,2981,428
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,2881,422
Edson, AbCanada 2,3051,432
Egg Island, BcCanada 2,3591,466
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 3,2472,018
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9851,234
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 2,5951,613
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3623,332
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,5731,599
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8691,783
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,6331,636
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9601,840
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 1,9571,216
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2522,021
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,0061,868
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,6521,648
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8321,760
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1622,587
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1732,593
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,5732,842
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0753,154
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,9521,834
Gladman Point, NtCanada 1,9721,226
Golden, BcCanada 2,0601,280
Goose, NfCanada 4,6892,914
Gore Bay, OnCanada 2,9541,836
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,5091,559
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,2942,669
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5352,818
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 3,5632,214
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,4012,735
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,4052,737
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,0821,916
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6912,915
Harrow, OnCanada 2,8201,753
Hay River, NtCanada 3,1021,928
Hope, BcCanada 1,9511,212
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3862,725
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,8392,386
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1362,570
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,5732,842
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,1113,176
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,2461,396
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,0601,280
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,1071,931
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,1051,929
Kelowna, BcCanada 1,9571,216
Kenora, OnCanada 2,4161,501
Kingston, OnCanada 3,3662,092
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4012,735
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,8742,407
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,3282,689
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,5912,232
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5361,576
La Tuque, QcCanada 2,8831,792
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,9472,453
Langara, BcCanada 2,8401,765
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 2,9371,825
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 1,8571,154
London, OnCanada 2,9831,853
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6382,882
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,8051,743
Lytton, BcCanada 2,0411,268
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,2922,667
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,4552,147
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 1,8041,121
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,7552,334
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 2,4861,545
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 1,9021,182
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,0401,268
Moncton, NbCanada 4,3162,682
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,0762,533
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,6362,260
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,6102,243
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,0221,256
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,3122,058
Morden, MbCanada 2,1821,356
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,1731,972
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,6682,901
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,0131,251
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,5582,832
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,0052,489
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7092,305
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,2311,386
North Bay, OnCanada 3,2021,990
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,4592,150
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,4602,150
Peace River, AbCanada 2,6051,619
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2082,615
Penticton, BcCanada 1,9101,187
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,3482,080
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,2282,006
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 2,7571,713
Port Alberni, BcCanada 2,0651,283
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,7392,945
Port Hardy, BcCanada 2,2891,422
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,2361,390
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,3231,443
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 2,4451,519
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 2,7351,700
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2041,369
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,7422,946
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,8122,369
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,3531,462
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,1341,326
Red Lake, OnCanada 2,5441,581
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,0581,279
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,0551,277
Resolute, NtCanada 4,7422,947
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,0411,269
Roberval, QcCanada 3,7812,350
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,6862,912
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 1,8301,137
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,2202,622
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 2,7031,680
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4502,765
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,2552,644
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1901,361
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 2,8371,763
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,3112,679
Scott, SkCanada 2,1791,354
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,2442,637
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,4062,738
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,7692,342
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,2772,658
Simcoe, OnCanada 2,5051,556
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 2,5711,598
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,4831,543
Smithers, BcCanada 2,6681,658
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7852,973
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3832,724
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9701,224
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9691,223
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,6732,904
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,2382,634
Terrace, BcCanada 2,6811,666
Teslin, YtCanada 3,3472,080
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,5131,562
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,0051,867
Thompson, MbCanada 2,7921,735
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 2,6091,621
Timmins, OnCanada 3,1411,952
Tofino, BcCanada 2,0781,291
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,1351,948
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,1171,937
Trenton, OnCanada 3,2912,045
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 2,9481,832
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,6042,861
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9731,847
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,3732,096
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 1,9891,236
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,2811,418
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2691,410
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 1,9441,208
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 1,9301,199
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,2572,645
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,0531,897
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,2302,007
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,4732,158
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,0281,882
Windsor, OnCanada 2,8211,753
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 2,2841,419
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,2051,370
Yarmouth, NsCanada 4,2002,610
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2782,037
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2041,370
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,0045,595
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,9015,531
SalCape Verde 9,0095,598
BanguiCentral African Republic 13,4368,349
BiraoCentral African Republic 13,3018,265
AbecheChad 12,8667,995
FayaChad 12,4037,707
MoundouChad 12,9218,029
N’DjamenaChad 12,5657,808
AntofagastaChile 7,7304,803
AricaChile 7,2894,530
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7076,032
ChicoChile 9,7696,071
ChillanChile 8,8295,487
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,7965,466
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 8,0895,027
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6185,976
Curico-General FreireChile 8,7225,420
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,4914,655
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,7054,166
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,7896,704
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2645,135
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1535,688
ParronChile 8,6885,399
Puerto AysenChile 9,6175,976
Puerto MonttChile 9,2295,735
Punta ArenasChile 10,3956,460
QuinteroChile 8,5385,306
SantiagoChile 8,6165,354
SewellChile 8,6865,398
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,0025,594
ValdiviaChile 9,0705,636
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1105,661
VallenarChile 8,2355,118
ValparaisoChile 8,5495,313
AltaiChina 10,7956,708
BeijingChina 10,4536,496
ChangchunChina 9,6255,981
ChangduChina 12,2107,587
ChangshaChina 11,6637,248
ChengduChina 11,9357,416
ChongqingChina 11,9137,403
DuianChina 11,6597,245
ErlianChina 10,3466,429
GanzhouChina 11,7327,290
GuangzhouChina 12,0567,492
HaikouChina 12,5447,795
HailarChina 9,4925,898
HamiChina 11,1636,937
HetanChina 12,1027,520
JiuquanChina 11,2997,022
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,9107,401
KashiChina 11,9047,397
KunmingChina 12,5397,792
LanzhouChina 11,4277,101
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,5987,828
NanchangChina 11,4427,110
NanjingChina 10,9756,820
NanningChina 12,4417,731
PingbianChina 11,3677,064
QingdaoChina 10,5456,553
QiqiharChina 9,4285,859
RuoqiangChina 11,7137,279
ShanghaiChina 10,8686,753
ShantouChina 11,8277,349
ShenyangChina 9,8986,150
TaiyuanChina 10,8546,745
TaoyuanChina 11,3797,071
TengchongChina 12,7447,919
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 11,2256,975
Xi’AnChina 11,3467,050
XichangChina 12,2887,636
YanjiChina 9,4555,875
YichangChina 11,5397,170
YinchuanChina 11,0966,895
YiningChina 11,3367,044
ZhengzhouChina 11,0516,867
ZhijiangChina 11,9227,409
Aepto.San LuisColombia 5,1423,195
Antonio NarinoColombia 5,1203,182
AraucaColombia 5,2183,243
BarranquillaColombia 4,6052,862
Benito SalasColombia 5,1483,199
BogotáColombia 5,1073,173
Camilo DazaColombia 5,0053,110
El CaranoColombia 4,8313,002
Las GaviotasColombia 5,3843,346
MatecanaColombia 4,9703,089
PeralesColombia 5,0473,136
Pto.CarrenoColombia 5,5593,454
Rafael NunezColombia 4,5732,842
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9032,425
Simon BolivarColombia 4,6362,881
VanguardiaColombia 5,1913,225
Vasquez CoboColombia 6,1313,810
YariguiesColombia 4,9633,084
MoroniComoros 16,62910,333
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,9032,426
LimonCosta Rica 3,9952,483
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8552,396
San JoseCosta Rica 3,9152,433
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8516,121
DubrovnikCroatia 10,2406,363
SibenikCroatia 10,0336,235
SplitCroatia 10,0806,264
ZagrebCroatia 9,8626,128
CamagueyCuba 3,6812,287
CasablancaCuba 3,1851,979
HavanaCuba 3,1901,982
WillemstadCuraçao 5,0283,124
FamagustaCyprus 11,6947,267
LarnacaCyprus 11,7047,273
LimassolCyprus 11,6977,269
NicosiaCyprus 11,6627,247
BrnoCzech Republic 9,6145,974
ChebCzech Republic 9,3325,799
MosnovCzech Republic 9,6345,987
PragueCzech Republic 9,4205,853
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,0788,748
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,9748,683
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,8058,579
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,3519,539
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,7169,145
CopenhagenDenmark 8,8875,522
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0305,611
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7215,419
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,6615,382
MarstalDenmark 8,8635,508
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,9345,551
OdenseDenmark 8,8185,480
RandersDenmark 8,7175,417
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0165,603
StudsgårdDenmark 8,6955,403
TønderDenmark 8,7815,456
TylstrupDenmark 8,6565,379
TystofteDenmark 8,8685,511
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6925,401
VestervigDenmark 8,6165,354
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,4538,981
Melville HallDominica 5,5283,435
AltamiraDominican Republic 4,4222,748
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 4,5742,842
AzuaDominican Republic 4,4882,789
BaniDominican Republic 4,5442,823
BarahonaDominican Republic 4,4772,782
BayaguanaDominican Republic 4,5812,847
CabreraDominican Republic 4,5112,803
ConstanzDominican Republic 4,4752,781
CotuiDominican Republic 4,5202,809
DajabonDominican Republic 4,3462,700
DuvergeDominican Republic 4,4292,752
El CercadoDominican Republic 4,4102,740
El SeyboDominican Republic 4,6382,882
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 4,4762,782
Hato MayorDominican Republic 4,6172,869
HigueyDominican Republic 4,6752,905
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 4,3942,731
ImbertDominican Republic 4,4372,757
JarabacoaDominican Republic 4,4692,777
JimaniDominican Republic 4,4012,735
La RomanaDominican Republic 4,6592,895
La VegaDominican Republic 4,4772,782
Las AmericasDominican Republic 4,5952,856
LuperonDominican Republic 4,4002,734
MichesDominican Republic 4,6232,873
MocaDominican Republic 4,4662,775
MoncionDominican Republic 4,4062,738
Monte CristiDominican Republic 4,3352,694
Monte PlataDominican Republic 4,5632,836
NaguaDominican Republic 4,5302,815
NeybaDominican Republic 4,4342,756
PedernalesDominican Republic 4,4292,752
PimentelDominican Republic 4,5162,806
PoloDominican Republic 4,4682,776
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 4,4442,761
RestauracionDominican Republic 4,3922,729
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 4,4942,793
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 4,4912,790
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 4,6312,878
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 4,5882,851
SalcedoDominican Republic 4,4782,782
SamanaDominican Republic 4,5862,850
San CristobalDominican Republic 4,5662,837
San J. MatasDominican Republic 4,4352,756
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 4,5142,805
San JuanDominican Republic 4,4352,756
San R. YumaDominican Republic 4,6872,913
SanchezDominican Republic 4,5602,834
SantiagoDominican Republic 4,4462,763
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 4,3842,724
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 4,5762,843
TamayoDominican Republic 4,4572,769
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 4,5362,819
Villa RivaDominican Republic 4,5342,818
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 4,3642,712
YamasaDominican Republic 4,5452,824
YasicaDominican Republic 4,4482,764
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,7014,164
CanarEcuador 5,3313,313
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2313,251
IzobambaEcuador 5,1733,215
La ConcordiaEcuador 5,0803,157
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4423,382
MilagroEcuador 5,2473,261
OtavaloEcuador 5,1433,196
PichilingueEcuador 5,1703,213
PortoviejoEcuador 5,0943,165
PuyoEcuador 5,3133,302
QuitoEcuador 5,1613,207
RumipambaEcuador 5,2253,247
San GabrielEcuador 5,1463,198
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8867,386
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1367,542
AswanEgypt 12,7197,903
AsyutEgypt 12,3327,663
BahariyaEgypt 12,0997,519
Beni SuefEgypt 12,1447,546
CairoEgypt 12,0617,495
DabaaEgypt 11,8247,347
DakhlaEgypt 12,3667,684
El ArishEgypt 12,0847,509
El TorEgypt 12,3537,676
FarafraEgypt 12,1687,561
HelwanEgypt 12,0827,508
HurguadaEgypt 12,4587,742
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0567,492
KhargaEgypt 12,4567,740
KosseirEgypt 12,5837,819
LuxorEgypt 12,5507,799
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7327,291
MinyaEgypt 12,2197,593
Port-SaidEgypt 11,9897,450
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,2737,626
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4117,713
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1757,566
SalloumEgypt 11,6047,211
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,8327,353
SohagEgypt 12,4137,714
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3277,660
TahrirEgypt 11,9747,441
TantaEgypt 11,9767,442
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1891,981
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,2332,009
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1781,975
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,2252,004
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,6647,869
AsmaraEritrea 13,8738,621
AssabEritrea 14,2818,874
MassawaEritrea 13,8688,618
TallinEstonia 9,0265,609
TartuEstonia 9,1905,711
VilsandiEstonia 9,0235,607
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,4748,994
GonderEthiopia 14,0598,736
NegeleEthiopia 14,8649,236
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,8406,736
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 7,5864,714
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 7,5404,686
Laucala BayFiji 9,2305,736
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,2865,770
NandiFiji 9,2865,770
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,1745,701
HelsinkiFinland 8,9565,565
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,9545,564
JoensuuFinland 8,8695,511
JokioinenFinland 8,8625,507
JyvskylFinland 8,7845,459
KajaaniFinland 8,6655,385
KuopioFinland 8,7945,465
KuusamoFinland 8,5455,310
LappeenrantaFinland 8,9835,582
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8045,471
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,7375,429
OuluFinland 8,5445,309
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,3535,191
TampereFinland 8,8125,476
TurkuFinland 8,8495,499
VaasaFinland 8,6095,350
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,7846,080
BiarritzFrance 9,0365,615
BordeauxFrance 8,9955,590
BrestFrance 8,5285,299
CaenFrance 8,7125,414
ChateaurouxFrance 9,0005,593
DijonFrance 9,1635,694
GourdonFrance 9,1295,673
GrenobleFrance 9,3575,814
Le MansFrance 8,8355,490
LilleFrance 8,8145,477
LyonFrance 9,2695,760
MarseilleFrance 9,4555,876
MontpellierFrance 9,3695,822
NancyFrance 9,1205,668
NantesFrance 8,7815,457
NiceFrance 9,5575,939
ParisFrance 8,8965,528
PerpignanFrance 9,3645,819
StrasbourgFrance 9,2075,721
ToulonFrance 9,5235,918
ToulouseFrance 9,2085,722
CayenneFrench Guiana 6,9934,346
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 6,9194,300
RochambeauFrench Guiana 6,9944,346
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,1044,415
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 6,8004,226
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,5013,419
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 6,8684,268
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 6,8664,267
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,4083,982
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,6624,140
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,2783,901
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,3634,575
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,92011,757
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,17711,295
BitamGabon 13,0158,088
CocobeachGabon 12,9268,033
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,4548,361
LambarnGabon 13,0998,140
LastourvilleGabon 13,3258,280
LibrevilleGabon 12,9488,046
MakokouGabon 13,2418,228
MayumbaGabon 13,3178,275
MitzicGabon 13,1108,147
MkamboGabon 13,3018,265
MoandaGabon 13,4228,340
MouilaGabon 13,2468,231
Port-GentilGabon 12,9678,058
TchibanGabon 13,3128,272
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4972,795
BanjulGambia 9,7816,078
SukhumiGeorgia 11,1456,926
TbilisiGeorgia 11,4107,090
BerlinGermany 9,1815,705
BrockenGermany 9,1075,659
CologneGermany 8,9895,586
DresdenGermany 9,3115,786
ErfurtGermany 9,1895,710
EssenGermany 8,9565,565
FichtelbergGermany 9,3305,798
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,1405,680
GeisenheimGermany 9,1145,664
GorlitzGermany 9,3645,819
HamburgGermany 8,9345,552
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,9335,551
HannoverGermany 9,0105,599
HelgolandGermany 8,7915,463
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,4445,868
KarlsruheGermany 9,2135,725
KasselGermany 9,0895,648
KonstanzGermany 9,3575,815
LeipzigGermany 9,2255,732
LindenbergGermany 9,2405,742
MagdeburgGermany 9,1285,673
MunichGermany 9,4425,867
MünsterGermany 8,9465,559
NeustrelitzGermany 9,0995,654
NurembergGermany 9,3135,787
NurnbergGermany 9,3115,786
PotsdamGermany 9,1765,702
RostockGermany 8,9875,584
SchleswigGermany 8,8435,495
StuttgartGermany 9,2725,762
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,0645,633
ZugspitzeGermany 9,4735,886
AccraGhana 11,7547,304
KumasiGhana 11,5537,179
TamaleGhana 11,4367,107
GibraltarGibraltar 9,2675,759
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,7866,703
AthensGreece 10,9396,798
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,9656,814
ChiosGreece 11,0276,852
CorfuGreece 10,5996,586
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,5726,569
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2586,996
IoanninaGreece 10,6386,611
KalamataGreece 10,9356,795
KerkiraGreece 10,5996,586
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0586,872
LamiaGreece 10,7936,707
LarissaGreece 10,7276,666
LemnosGreece 10,8356,733
LimnosGreece 10,8406,736
MethoniGreece 10,9396,798
MilosGreece 11,0946,894
MitiliniGreece 10,9846,825
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,9786,822
NaxosGreece 11,1066,901
PatrasGreece 10,8156,720
RhodesGreece 11,3047,024
SamosGreece 11,1266,914
Skiros IslandGreece 10,8906,767
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1886,952
ThessalonikiGreece 10,6756,633
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9146,782
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8146,720
AasiaatGreenland 5,4233,370
AmmassalikGreenland 6,0383,752
AputiteqGreenland 6,2563,887
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,5564,074
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4363,378
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,3413,319
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,5073,422
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6114,108
JakobshavnGreenland 5,5053,421
JulianehbGreenland 5,6193,492
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,4643,396
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6134,109
NanortalikGreenland 5,6643,519
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,6543,514
NordGreenland 6,4844,029
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,3643,333
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,3343,314
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,7773,590
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,4683,398
UpernavikGreenland 5,4493,386
UummannaqGreenland 5,5083,423
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,4673,397
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,4683,398
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0541,898
BokeGuinea 10,0966,274
ConakryGuinea 10,2906,394
FaranahGuinea 10,5206,537
KankanGuinea 10,6286,604
KindiaGuinea 10,3286,418
KissidougouGuinea 10,6196,599
LabeGuinea 10,3006,400
MacentaGuinea 10,7286,666
MamouGuinea 10,3796,449
NzerekoreGuinea 10,8876,766
SiguiriGuinea 10,5736,570
BissauGuinea-Bissau 9,9696,195
GeorgetownGuyana 6,3443,942
TimehriGuyana 6,3543,948
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 4,3542,706
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 4,4092,740
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,5922,854
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,4762,781
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,6932,916
Midway IslandHawaii 6,0873,783
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,4822,785
CatacamasHonduras 3,3902,107
CholutecaHonduras 3,4132,121
La CeibaHonduras 3,2542,022
La MesaHonduras 3,1891,982
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,5422,201
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,1731,972
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,3512,083
TelaHonduras 3,2051,992
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0877,511
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,0887,512
BudapestHungary 9,8656,130
Budapest-LORINCHungary 9,8796,139
DebrecenHungary 9,9856,205
KeszthelyHungary 9,8456,118
MiskolcHungary 9,8926,147
PecsHungary 9,9586,188
SzegedHungary 10,0266,230
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,7726,072
AkureyriIceland 6,9144,296
DalatangiIceland 7,1244,427
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,0964,409
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,9864,341
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,9764,335
ReykhólarIceland 6,7414,189
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7964,223
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7284,181
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,8964,285
AgraIndia 13,2248,218
AhmedabadIndia 13,7528,546
AkolaIndia 13,9508,668
AllahabadIndia 13,3318,284
AmritsarIndia 12,7817,942
BangaloreIndia 14,7829,186
Belgaum (Sambre)India 14,5239,025
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,7658,554
BikanerIndia 13,2008,202
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,7129,142
CherrapunjiIndia 13,0298,096
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 13,0298,096
DaltonganjIndia 13,4198,338
DarbhangaIndia 13,1398,165
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,6737,875
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,6687,872
DumkaIndia 13,2968,262
DwarkaIndia 13,8558,609
GoaIndia 14,5769,057
GuwahatiIndia 12,9488,046
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2758,870
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7508,544
JagdalpurIndia 14,0078,704
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,4388,351
KotaIndia 13,4828,378
KozhikodeIndia 15,0079,326
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,4677,747
LudhianaIndia 12,8527,986
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 14,8479,226
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,9428,043
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 14,2118,831
MusulipatnamIndia 14,3418,912
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,8658,616
New DelhiIndia 13,0838,130
PambanIndia 15,1399,407
PuneIndia 14,2398,848
SagarIndia 13,5728,434
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,5117,775
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2849,497
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2849,497
VeravalIndia 14,0118,707
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,1168,772
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,9018,017
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 13,7348,534
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 14,9389,283
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,7258,529
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 12,8547,988
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,1877,573
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7589,171
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,0657,498
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,0309,340
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 14,2698,867
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 11,7007,271
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 14,1238,776
AbadanIran 12,6987,891
ArakIran 12,3447,671
BabolsarIran 12,1217,532
Bandar AbbasIran 13,2268,219
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,9717,439
Bandar LengehIran 13,2738,248
BirjandIran 12,6467,858
BushehrIran 12,9178,027
ChahbaharIran 13,4998,389
DezfulIran 12,5017,768
EsfahanIran 12,5567,802
IranshahrIran 13,2888,257
KermanIran 12,9038,018
KermanshahIran 12,2457,609
Khoram AbadIran 12,3737,689
MashhadIran 12,2757,628
OroomiehIran 11,8377,356
RamsarIran 12,0607,494
RashtIran 11,9917,452
SemnanIran 12,2597,618
ShahroudIran 12,1957,578
ShirazIran 12,8988,015
TabrizIran 11,8267,349
TeheranIran 12,2057,585
YazdIran 12,6767,877
ZahedanIran 13,0398,103
ZanjanIran 12,0327,477
BaghdadIraq 12,2757,628
BasraIraq 12,6647,869
BelmulletIreland 7,8544,880
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,0404,996
ClaremorrisIreland 7,9404,934
ClonesIreland 8,0124,979
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,9434,936
CorkIreland 8,0745,017
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,0775,019
DublinIreland 8,1105,040
KilkennyIreland 8,1015,034
Malin HeadIreland 7,9364,932
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,1765,081
ShannonIreland 8,0024,973
ValentiaIreland 7,9684,952
EilatIsrael 12,2847,634
HaifaIsrael 11,9667,436
JerusalemIsrael 12,0697,500
Tel AvivIsrael 12,0427,483
AlbengaItaly 9,5805,953
AlgheroItaly 9,8546,123
AmendolaItaly 10,2086,343
AnconaItaly 9,9166,162
ArezzoItaly 9,8376,113
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,2996,400
BergamoItaly 9,5425,930
BolognaItaly 9,7206,040
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,5675,945
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3826,452
BrindisiItaly 10,4046,465
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,0096,220
CameriItaly 9,4965,901
CampobassoItaly 10,1486,306
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,9956,211
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,0486,244
Cape FrascaItaly 9,9336,173
Cape MeleItaly 9,5905,959
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,3116,407
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,5126,532
CerviaItaly 9,7996,089
CiampinoItaly 10,0126,222
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7146,037
Cisa PassItaly 9,6495,996
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9516,184
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,6035,967
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,5816,575
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4986,524
DecimomannuItaly 9,9956,211
DobbiacoItaly 9,5935,961
FalconaraItaly 9,9076,157
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7736,073
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2056,342
FonniItaly 9,9536,185
FrontoneItaly 9,8816,140
FrosinoneItaly 10,0666,255
GelaItaly 10,4956,522
GenoaItaly 9,5925,961
GhediItaly 9,5945,962
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3406,425
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1576,312
GrossetoItaly 9,8506,121
GrottaglieItaly 10,3866,454
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,8756,137
GuidoniaItaly 10,0056,217
IstranaItaly 9,6716,010
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,5276,541
LatinaItaly 10,0526,246
LatronicoItaly 10,3476,430
LecceItaly 10,4506,494
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8136,098
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3666,442
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,4796,512
MilanItaly 9,5365,926
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,4915,898
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8856,143
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1846,328
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,9076,156
PadovaItaly 9,6816,016
Paganella MountainItaly 9,5765,951
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,3566,435
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,3376,424
PantelleriaItaly 10,3806,450
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6455,993
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,9996,213
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9036,154
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0506,245
PiacenzaItaly 9,6045,968
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7386,051
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,7826,079
Ponza IslandItaly 10,1066,280
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2886,393
Pratica Di MareItaly 10,0176,224
PrizziItaly 10,3946,459
RadicofaniItaly 9,8786,138
Resia PassItaly 9,5015,904
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8336,111
RivoltoItaly 9,6986,026
Rolle PassItaly 9,6055,969
RomeItaly 9,9966,211
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9936,210
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,7326,048
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5785,952
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2066,342
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,4986,523
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6836,017
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,8646,130
Scuro MountainItaly 10,4326,482
SigonellaItaly 10,5096,530
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3826,452
TarvisioItaly 9,6826,017
TermoliItaly 10,1306,295
TorinoItaly 9,4825,892
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4645,881
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,3236,415
TrevicoItaly 10,2236,353
TrevisoItaly 9,6786,014
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,7596,064
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4755,888
UdineItaly 9,7006,028
Ustica IslandItaly 10,2996,400
VeniceItaly 9,6996,027
VeronaItaly 9,6295,983
VicenzaItaly 9,6515,997
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9696,195
ViterboItaly 9,9316,171